Department Directory Test | Chandler-Gilbert Community College
Skip Ribbon Commands
Skip to main content
Sign In
CGCC logo

 Department Directory Test


 

 AET Instructors

 
Eric SnyderDivision Chair, Aviation and applied Technology(480) 988-8182
Rex GinderDirector of Training UND/AZ (Flight Program)(480) 988-8221
Bryan BeckerAdjunct Faculty (AET )
Clarence HuttoAviation Faculty(480) 988-8116
William Julian JrAviation Faculty(480) 988-8759
Bashir KhalilAviation Faculty(480) 988-8112
Michael McCloskeyAviation Faculty(480) 988-8127
Everett SharpAdjunct Faculty (AET)
Stacy ElliottAdjunct Faculty (AET)
Katrina KuglerAdjunct Faculty (AET)
 

 AMT Instructors

 
Eric SnyderDivision Chair, Aviation and applied Technology(480) 988-8182
Rex GinderDirector of Training UND/AZ (Flight Program)(480) 988-8221
Clarence HuttoAviation Faculty(480) 988-8116
William Julian JrAviation Faculty(480) 988-8759
Bashir KhalilAviation Faculty(480) 988-8112
Michael McCloskeyAviation Faculty(480) 988-8127
Charles MorganAviation Faculty(480) 988-8104
Karl SheldonAdjunct Faculty (480) 986-3111
Joseph BaldwinAdjunct Faculty (AMT)
Mark BentleyAdjunct Faculty (AMT)
 

 AET & AMT Instructors

 
Eric SnyderDivision Chair, Aviation and applied Technology(480) 988-8182
Rex GinderDirector of Training UND/AZ (Flight Program)(480) 988-8221
Bryan BeckerAdjunct Faculty (AET )
Clarence HuttoAviation Faculty(480) 988-8116
William Julian JrAviation Faculty(480) 988-8759
Bashir KhalilAviation Faculty(480) 988-8112
Michael McCloskeyAviation Faculty(480) 988-8127
Charles MorganAviation Faculty(480) 988-8104
Everett SharpAdjunct Faculty (AET)
Karl SheldonAdjunct Faculty (480) 986-3111
Joseph BaldwinAdjunct Faculty (AMT)
Mark BentleyAdjunct Faculty (AMT)
Stacy ElliottAdjunct Faculty (AET)
Katrina KuglerAdjunct Faculty (AET)
 

 Aviation and Applied Technology Division

 
Eric SnyderDivision Chair, Aviation and applied Technology(480) 988-8182
Rex GinderDirector of Training UND/AZ (Flight Program)(480) 988-8221
Lineill AdamsAdjunct Faculty (AJS)
Bryan BeckerAdjunct Faculty (AET )
Scott CashAviation Faculty
Cynthia ClarkAdministrative Specialist(480) 988-8103
Joseph CostelloTemporary Level 1(480) 988-8121
Kathryn DoggettTemporary Level 1
Greg FishEUT Faculty
Richard FossAdjunct Faculty (AJS)(480) 635-7708
Susan HolliefieldAdjunct Faculty (AJS)
Clarence HuttoAviation Faculty(480) 988-8116
William Julian JrAviation Faculty(480) 988-8759
Bashir KhalilAviation Faculty(480) 988-8112
Leon KutzkeAdministration of Justice Studies Faculty(480) 732-7058
Andrew LemboAdjunct Faculty (AJS)
Jacqueline McClanahanAdjunct Faculty (AJS)(480) 201-3118
Michael McCloskeyAviation Faculty(480) 988-8127
Gregory MillardAdjunct Faculty (AJS)(602) 876-7206
Charles MorganAviation Faculty(480) 988-8104
Esayas NetsanetTool Room Technician(480) 988-8120
David PharesAdjunct Faculty (AJS)
Donald SchneidmillerAdjunct Faculty (AJS)(480) 732-7006
Everett SharpAdjunct Faculty (AET)
Karl SheldonAdjunct Faculty (480) 986-3111
Nicholas TuroskiAviation Lab Technician(480) 988-8114
Mark WeaverElectric Utility Technology Faculty(480) 988-8255
Joseph BaldwinAdjunct Faculty (AMT)
Mark BentleyAdjunct Faculty (AMT)
Patrick Daugherty JrAdjunct Faculty (AJS)
Stacy ElliottAdjunct Faculty (AET)
Ivan KaminskyAdjunct Faculty (AJS)
Katrina KuglerAdjunct Faculty (AET)
Terry LangeSubstitute - Inst (EUT)
Donald RiordanBase Record - Exempt
Gregory Roorda JrAdjunct Faculty
Lynn ArouhPolice Recruit Instructors
Jeffrey HoltStudent Level 3
Marcus LargoWork Study Student Level 4