Contacts | Chandler-Gilbert Community College
Skip Ribbon Commands
Skip to main content
Navigate Up


Technology Contacts

 

 Instructional Computing

 
Joni BrummerDirector, Computer Lab/Instructional Services732-7226Pecos BRD 126
Heather FrengleyLearning Associate, Computer Lab732-7353Pecos BRD 123
Jeffrey BukerTemporary Level 2
Rick GisselComputer Lab Technician732-7353Pecos BRD 123
Stephanie GoffTemporary Level 2
Michael HigginsStudent Level 4
Rachael LawlessTemporary Level 2
Darren PageTemporary Level 2
Rinisha RajanStudent Level 4
Michael Shine JrComputer Lab Technician988-8279Williams BRID 107
Yvonne TorresStudent Level 4
Monica UlichLearning Associate, Computer Lab732-7188Pecos BRD 123
Brian WahnonBase Record - Nonexempt
 

 Instructional Technology

 
Juliane RoybalDirector of Instructional Technology and Course Production726-4240Pecos SC 160
Lesley CrydermanLearning Facilitator857-5341Pecos SC 161
Lenore EspinozaInstructional Technology Assistant726-4135Pecos SC 162
 

 Media Services

 
Roy PopeCoordinator, Video Production732-7107Pecos LIB 207
David BadameAudiovisual Maintenance Technician988-8153Williams BLUF 127
Cory BartlettAudiovisual Technician732-7110Pecos LIB 203
Lawrence HernandezAudiovisual Maintenance Technician732-7397Pecos LIB 207
Michael LucasAudiovisual Technician857-5202Pecos LIB 204
Jeremi PrestonTemporary Technical Support
David RodriguezAudio Video Technician732-7233Pecos LIB 204
Shaun ShipmanStudent Level - 3
Elra WardAudiovisual Technician732-7113Pecos LIB 204
Diane YostWeb Technician726-4068Pecos LIB 207
 

 Technical Support Services

 
Charles NwankwoVice President, Information Technology and Media Services732-7020Pecos MSQ 170
Michael Berry IIDirector of College Technology732-7220Pecos LIB 211
Vincent (Vinny) ScalisiManager, Technical Support732-7057Pecos LIB 208
David SmithHelp Desk Manager726-4118Pecos LIB 238
Cyril AzoulaySystems Administrator II726-4120Pecos LIB 212
Michael CurtisComputer Maintenance Technician857-5178Pecos LIB 215
Brien DieterleSystems Administrator II732-7271Pecos LIB 214
Andreas GronenBase Record Non Exempt
Bonnie JohnsonHelp Desk Analyst732-7149Pecos LIB 238
Scott LeonardSystems Administrator I857-5204Pecos LIB 212
Justin MassengaleTemporary Computer Maintenance TechnicianPecos LIB 215
Douglas NobleComputer Equipment Lead Technician 988-8802Williams BLUF 131
Rhonda ReidExpeditor Assistant Buyer732-7215Pecos BRD 160
Kareem SantiestebanHelp Desk AnalystPecos LIB 236
Keith ScherbTemporary Technical Support
Andrey ShalComputer Maintenance Technician857-5541Pecos LIB 215
Ron SlamkaProgrammer/Analyst III732-7026Pecos LIB 209
Michael TraceyTemporary Level 2988-8820
Scott WickhamSystems Application Analyst732-7244Pecos LIB 212
Richard Woodward-RothClient Support Analyst726-4046Pecos LIB 216


Back to Newsletter Front Page